گیاه اش انگور Buckthorn  

گیاه اش انگور Buckthorn

نویسنده:

ehsan hosnani
گردآوری، ترجمه و نگارش: احسان حُسنانی




چکیده: گیاه اش انگور یا به انگلیسی Buckthorn با نام علمی Rhamnus catharticus یکی از گیاهان دارویی است که در صنایع آرایشی بهداشتی و عطرسازی مورد استفاده قرار می گیرد.
اش انگور
Rhamnus catharticus

گیاه «اش انگور» در مقالات سایت احسان حسنانی

گیاه اش انگور Buckthorn

گیاه اش انگور یا به انگلیسی Buckthorn با نام علمی Rhamnus catharticus یکی از گیاهان دارویی است که در صنایع آرایشی بهداشتی و عطرسازی مورد استفاده قرار می گیرد. | در مقاله گیاه اش انگور Buckthorn از واژه اش انگور استفاده شده است.
مشاهده مطلب
 
• Buckthorn
HIPPOPHAE RHAMNOIDES — Sea Buckthorn Oil. Richest herbal source of antioxidant vitamins E and A (beta-carotene and other carotenoids), which help prevent the formation of free radicals. This nourishing oil is also high in essential fatty acids, particularly rare palmitoleic acid, a constituent of the skin’s sebum. An ex- cellent soothing agent for stressed or acne-prone skin and sunburn. (INCI dictionary)
Sea Buckthorn Oil – Hippophae rhamnoides (INCI dictionary)
SEA BUCKTHORN OIL: Rich in omega 3, 6, 7 and 9, oil from this incredible plant replaces moisture lost due to environmental insults and aging. Skin's natural lipid barrier is restored and protected. Skin's texture is improved. Overall, skin's health is greatly improved. Used in CSRx Facial Cleansing Oil and Firming Densifier Active Treatment Moisturizer. (cellularskinrx.com)

• اش انگور

مطلب قبلی: بلوط

مطلب بعدی: روناس


scent marketing
مطلب فوق را در شبکه های اجتماعی زیر با دوستانتان به اشتراک بگذارید



درصورتی که این مطلب برای شما مفید است با کلیک روی لینک زیر آن را حمایت و توصیه کنید