روغن نارگیل = coconut oil 

روغن نارگیل = coconut oil

نویسنده:

ehsan hosnani
گردآوری، ترجمه و نگارش: احسان حُسنانی




چکیده: معادل انگلیسی کلمه یا واژه روغن نارگیل، Coconut Oil می باشد.

روغن نارگیل چیست؟


روغن نارگیل = Coconut Oil
coconut oil = روغن نارگیل، روغن کوکونات

CAPRYLIC / CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE — Lightweight emollient derived from glycerin and coconut oil that helps suppor t the skin’s moisture barrier. A superb conditioning agent, it adds to the spreadability of creams and lotions and helps promote the delivery of vitamins and other beneficial ingredients onto the skin. (INCI dictionary)
COCO-GLUCOSIDE — Natural cleansing and foaming agent made from coconut oil and corn sugar, which helps increase the lathering action in shampoos and liquid soaps. This mild, natural de- tergent has a similar composition to saponins (plant glycosides) ob- tained from soap bark (quillaya) and yucca root. (INCI dictionary)
COCOS NUCIFERA OIL — Coconut Oil. Rich emollient ex- pressed from coconuts. It is naturally conver ted into a soap through a saponification reaction with an alkaline salt. Beware of cosmetics that bill themselves as natural and use a synthetically processed de- rivative, sodium lauryl sulfate, claiming it comes from coconut oil. Accept nothing but the real thing in its natural form. (INCI dictionary)
FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL — See Caprylic/capric tri- glyceride. (INCI dictionary)
SODIUM COCOATE — Coconut oil saponified with an alkaline salt. A lathering agent in soaps. (See also Cocos nucifera oil.) (INCI dictionary)
SODIUM COCOYL GLUTAMATE — Derived from coconut oil and glutamate amino acid. Acts as an emulsifier and has a protective and moisturizing effect on the skin. (INCI dictionary)
Coconut Milk, Coconut Oil – Cocos nucifera (INCI dictionary)
Fractionated Coconut Oil – Caprylic/capric triglyceride (INCI dictionary)
Animal Fats and Oils: In foods, cosmetics, etc. Highly allergenic. Alternatives: olive oil, wheat germ oil, coconut oil, flaxseed oil, almond oil, safflower oil, etc. (peta.org)
Caprylic Acid: A liquid fatty acid from cow’s or goat’s milk. Also from palm, coconut, and other plant oils. In perfumes, soaps. Derivatives: Caprylic Triglyceride, Caprylamine Oxide, Capryl Betaine. Alternatives: plant sources, especially coconut oil. (peta.org)
Myristic Acid: Organic acid typically derived from nut oils but occasionally of animal origin. Used in shampoos, creams, cosmetics. In food flavorings. Derivatives: Isopropyl Myristate, Myristal Ether Sulfate, Myristyls, Oleyl Myristate. Alternatives: nut butters, oil of lovage, coconut oil, extract from seed kernels of nutmeg, etc. (peta.org)
Oleic Acid: Obtained from various animal and vegetable fats and oils. Usually obtained commercially from inedible tallow. (See Tallow.) In foods, soft soap, bar soap, permanent wave solutions, creams, nail polish, lipsticks, many other skin preparations. Derivatives: Oleyl Oleate, Oleyl Stearate. Alternatives: coconut oil. (See alternatives to Animal Fats and Oils.) (peta.org)


واژه «روغن نارگیل» در مقالات سایت احسان حسنانی

معرفی گروه های محصولی آرایشی بهداشتی: رازشب

کرم موی مرطوب کننده راز شب فیتو سکرت دو نویی را می توانید شب ها روی مو بزنید و بخوابید. فایل اطلاعات فنی این محصول توسط احسان حسنانی تدوین شده است.
مشاهده مطلب

سورفکتانت ها: صابون ها

صابون یک سورفکتانت آنیونی از جنس کربوکسیلات است که اسید چرب تشکیل دهنده آن می تواند دودسیل، میریستیل، استئاریک یا اولئیک باشد. مزیت صابون ها آن است که حاوی مواد نفتی نیستند اما عیب بزرگ صابون ها ناپایداری در برابر یون کلسیم و منیزیم (سختی آب) است. صابون پیه، صابون نارگیل، صابون های اولئیک و صابون های تال از انواع مختلف صابون می باشند.
 حالت ایده آل خواص فعالیت سطحی، به وسیله محصولات کم محلول در آب بدست می آید. بیشتر صابون های رایج که شما دستان خود را با آن می شویید، مخلوطی از اسیدهای چرب حاصل از پیه، روغن نارگیل، روغن پالم و غیره می باشند.
 •  صابون نارگیل؛ این صابون ها با استفاده از روغن نارگیل تهیه می شوند (C12 48%، C14 20-17%، C16 10-8%، اولئیک 6-5%).
مشاهده مطلب

برند آرایشی بهداشتی فلورمار

محصولات و لوازم آرایشی فلورمار در کشور ترکیه تولید شده و توسط شرکت آرتا پرند شایا در ایران توزیع می شود. رژ لب، لاک ناخن، لوازم آرایش از محصولات فلورمار می باشد.
 محصولات فلورمار حاوی روغن زیتون، روغن سبزیجات، روغن نارگیل و بادام است. تکنولوژی به کار رفته در ریمل های فلورمار دست یابی به مژه های بلند، پرحجم و مجزا را برای خانم ها امکانپذیر نموده است. در پودرهای فلورمار از تکنولوژی میکرونیزاسیون استفاده شده. این تکنولوژی موجب می شود که محصول آرایشی پس از استفاده عیوب پوست را پنهان نماید. فلورمار در ایران شرکت آرتا پرند شایا نماینده فروش محصولات فلورمار در ایران است. این شرکت اقدام به تأسیس فروشگاه های مونوبرند در مراکز استان ها نموده است. در طی دو سال تعداد این فروشگاه ها به عدد رسید و این تعداد رو به افزایش است. در حال حاضر فلورمار در جایگاه فروش در تهران و جایگاه فروش در شهرستان ها دارد. فلورمار همچنین در بسیاری از داروخانه ها و فروشگاه های معتبر یافت می شود.
مشاهده مطلب

واژه «روغن نارگیل» در منابع و ترجمه های احسان حسنانی


CAPRYLIC / CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE — Lightweight emollient derived from glycerin and coconut oil that helps suppor t the skin’s moisture barrier. A superb conditioning agent, it adds to the spreadability of creams and lotions and helps promote the delivery of vitamins and other beneficial ingredients onto the skin. (INCI dictionary)
COCO-GLUCOSIDE — Natural cleansing and foaming agent made from coconut oil and corn sugar, which helps increase the lathering action in shampoos and liquid soaps. This mild, natural de- tergent has a similar composition to saponins (plant glycosides) ob- tained from soap bark (quillaya) and yucca root. (INCI dictionary)
COCOS NUCIFERA OIL — Coconut Oil. Rich emollient ex- pressed from coconuts. It is naturally conver ted into a soap through a saponification reaction with an alkaline salt. Beware of cosmetics that bill themselves as natural and use a synthetically processed de- rivative, sodium lauryl sulfate, claiming it comes from coconut oil. Accept nothing but the real thing in its natural form. (INCI dictionary)
FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL — See Caprylic/capric tri- glyceride. (INCI dictionary)
SODIUM COCOATE — Coconut oil saponified with an alkaline salt. A lathering agent in soaps. (See also Cocos nucifera oil.) (INCI dictionary)
SODIUM COCOYL GLUTAMATE — Derived from coconut oil and glutamate amino acid. Acts as an emulsifier and has a protective and moisturizing effect on the skin. (INCI dictionary)
Coconut Milk, Coconut Oil – Cocos nucifera (INCI dictionary)
Fractionated Coconut Oil – Caprylic/capric triglyceride (INCI dictionary)
Animal Fats and Oils: In foods, cosmetics, etc. Highly allergenic. Alternatives: olive oil, wheat germ oil, coconut oil, flaxseed oil, almond oil, safflower oil, etc. (peta.org)
Caprylic Acid: A liquid fatty acid from cow’s or goat’s milk. Also from palm, coconut, and other plant oils. In perfumes, soaps. Derivatives: Caprylic Triglyceride, Caprylamine Oxide, Capryl Betaine. Alternatives: plant sources, especially coconut oil. (peta.org)
Myristic Acid: Organic acid typically derived from nut oils but occasionally of animal origin. Used in shampoos, creams, cosmetics. In food flavorings. Derivatives: Isopropyl Myristate, Myristal Ether Sulfate, Myristyls, Oleyl Myristate. Alternatives: nut butters, oil of lovage, coconut oil, extract from seed kernels of nutmeg, etc. (peta.org)
Oleic Acid: Obtained from various animal and vegetable fats and oils. Usually obtained commercially from inedible tallow. (See Tallow.) In foods, soft soap, bar soap, permanent wave solutions, creams, nail polish, lipsticks, many other skin preparations. Derivatives: Oleyl Oleate, Oleyl Stearate. Alternatives: coconut oil. (See alternatives to Animal Fats and Oils.) (peta.org)


golnar soap2
تبلیغ قدیمی صابون گلنار. به عبارت با روغن نارگیل برای شادابی پوست و تقویت مو دقت کنید.


مطلب قبلی: کوکونات فتی اسید دی اتانول آمید

مطلب بعدی: نارگیل

مطلب فوق را در شبکه های اجتماعی زیر با دوستانتان به اشتراک بگذارید



درصورتی که این مطلب برای شما مفید است با کلیک روی لینک زیر آن را حمایت و توصیه کنید