ترخیص = Release  

ترخیص = Release

نویسنده:

ehsan hosnani
احسان حُسنانی
پژوهشگر و مدرس مراقبت از پوست
WhatsApp: 09101971690




چکیده: معادل انگلیسی کلمه یا واژه ترخیص، Release می باشد.

ترخیص چیست؟


ترخیص = Release
pesticides, toxic substances released intentionally into our environment to kill living things = آفت کش، مواد شیمیایی سمی که عمداً به محیط اضافه می شود تا موجودات زنده مزاحم را از بین ببرند

release out = تراوش به بیرون

release = رهایش

SODIUM LAUROYL LACTYLATE — The sodium salt of lactic acid, a food-grade emulsifier and mild surfactant, used as a foam- ing and cleansing agent and to give the hair a soft, silky texture. The emulsifier of choice for natural products, it offers excellent moisturizing proper ties and leaves a smooth feel after application. It penetrates the top layer of skin to offer residual moisturization, extended fragrance release and enhanced delivery of actives. (INCI dictionary)
ACETYL HEXAPEPTIDE 3: A non-toxic amino-peptide developed specifically to reduce wrinkles and the signs of premature aging. Acetyl Hexapeptide 3 is a cost-effective alternative to injections and surgical procedures. Acetyl Hexapeptide 3 temporarily limits the overproduction and release of neurotransmitters that initiate and control the intensity of facial muscle contractions. This reduction in intensity reduces and prevents the formation of dynamic wrinkles that make your skin look aged. This powerful ingredient reduces muscle contractions in a non-paralytic fashion and without toxic side effects. It is naturally derived and non-irritating to the skin. Attaching the hexapeptide to the fatty acid, acetyl, allows the resulting amino-peptide to be easily absorbed into the skin. At a 10% concentration, Acetyl Hexapeptide 3 has been shown to reduce the depth of wrinkles up to 30% after 30 days of trial use. (source: International Journal of Cosmetic Science, Vol. 24, No 5, p.303, October 2002). Currently, doctors are beginning to recommend use of Acetyl Hexapeptide 3 skin serums in conjunction with paralytic injections to prolong those results. (cellularskinrx.com)
ACETYL HEXAPEPTIDE 30: A longer chain acetyl molecule cousin to Acetyl Hexapeptide 3 and 8. Similarly, it inhibits acetylcholine release both pre- and post-synaptically to block nerve signals that cause facial muscles to contract and eventually, form lines and wrinkles. This reduction in nerve signal intensity and muscular contractions reduces and prevents the formation of dynamic wrinkles that make your skin look aged. Use of Acetyl Hexapeptide 30 in combination with other Acetyl Hexapeptide molecules has an additive effect which is more powerful than using any of the amino-peptides alone. (cellularskinrx.com)
ACETYL HEXAPEPTIDE 8: An amino-peptide developed specifically to reduce wrinkles and the signs of premature aging. Acetyl Hexapeptide 8 is the longer chain molecule cousin of Acetyl Hexapeptide 3. Similar to AH-3, it is a cost-effective alternative to injections and surgical procedures. Acetyl Hexapeptide 8 temporarily limits the overproduction and release of neurotransmitters that initiate and control the intensity of facial muscle contractions. This reduction in intensity reduces and prevents the formation of dynamic wrinkles that make your skin look aged. Used in combination with Acetyl Hexapeptide 3 and Acetyl Hexapeptide 30, it results in an additive wrinkle-relaxing effect that is more powerful than each amino-peptide used alone. (cellularskinrx.com)
BETAINE SALICYLATE: Betaine Salicylate is a natural skin conditioner derived from sugar beets. It is complexed with keratolytic BHA. It provides time-released exfoliating action long after it is removed. (cellularskinrx.com)
PENTAPEPTIDE 3: Pentapeptide-3 is a powerful yet safe wrinkle-relaxer that acts similarly to curare, the powerful paralytic nerve agent. As with curare, this powerful peptide acts at the post-synaptic membrane. The peptide prevents release of the sodium ion necessary for muscle receptors to receive nerve signals that cause the muscles to contract. The muscle stays relaxed and lines are not formed. Used in SuperMax MultiPeptide Skin Solution Serum. (cellularskinrx.com)
TRIPEPTIDE: Tripeptide has been developed as an efficient smoothing and anti-wrinkle small peptide particularly effective against expression lines by relaxing facial muscles. This active tripeptide acts in a manner similar to Walglerin 1. Acting at the post-synaptic membrane, Tripeptide is a reverible antagonist of the muscular nicotinic acetylcholine receptor (mnAChR). Tripeptide binds to the receptor; consequently it remains closed. In the closed state, sodium ions (Na+) are not released and the muscles stay relaxed. Clinical trials have shown that Tripeptide is capable of reducing expression lines/wrinkles by inhibiting muscle contractions. Used in SuperMax MultiPeptide Skin Solution Serum. (cellularskinrx.com)

مجوز ترخیص = Release Permit


واژه «ترخیص» در مقالات سایت احسان حسنانی

تفاوت بین ضدآفتاب های ایرانی و خارجی

گفته اند که یک بار از یک شمیستی پرسیده اند که ضدآفتاب های خارجی بهتر است یا ایرانی و ایشان گفته اند که ضدآفتاب فرانسوی برای آفتاب فرانسه است و ضدآفتاب ایران برای آفتاب ایران طراحی شده است و بر اساس زاویه تابش آفتاب در ایران فرموله شده است و این داستان ها. این صحبت من را یاد این مثال انداخت که شما بیایید بگویید که کفش های ایرانی برای پای ایرانی و مثلا زاویه انحنای کف پای ایرانی ها طراحی شده است. نه دیگر انقدرها هم صنعت ضدآفتاب صنعت پیشرفته ای نیست و دقیقا مثل کفش پوشیدن است ضدآفتاب زدن. شما یک ضدآفتاب ایرانی خوب را انتخاب بکنید و به میزان کافی استفاده بکنید خیلی بهتر از این است که ضدآفتاب خارجی گران بگیرید ولی کم استفاده بکنید.
 برتری دیگری که ضدآفتاب های ایرانی نسبت به خارجی دارند این است که ضدآفتاب های خارجی خیلی هایشان در گمرک می مانند قبل از اینکه ترخیص بشوند و این گرمای گمرک که معمولا حالا بندرعباس است یا کیش، کلا شهرهای گرم هست باعث می شود اینها دوفاز بشوند، باعث می شود اینها ناپایدار بشوند و در نتیجه مدت زمان کمتری بتوانید از آن استفاده بکنید و ضدآفتابی هم که دوفاز شد و ناپایدار شد دیگر با همزدن و تکان دادن و اینها توصیه نمی شود که استفاده بشود.
مشاهده مطلب

تفاوت بین ضدآفتاب های ایرانی و خارجی

گفته اند که یک بار از یک شمیستی پرسیده اند که ضدآفتاب های خارجی بهتر است یا ایرانی و ایشان گفته اند که ضدآفتاب فرانسوی برای آفتاب فرانسه است و ضدآفتاب ایران برای آفتاب ایران طراحی شده است و بر اساس زاویه تابش آفتاب در ایران فرموله شده است و این داستان ها. این صحبت من را یاد این مثال انداخت که شما بیایید بگویید که کفش های ایرانی برای پای ایرانی و مثلا زاویه انحنای کف پای ایرانی ها طراحی شده است. نه دیگر انقدرها هم صنعت ضدآفتاب صنعت پیشرفته ای نیست و دقیقا مثل کفش پوشیدن است ضدآفتاب زدن. شما یک ضدآفتاب ایرانی خوب را انتخاب بکنید و به میزان کافی استفاده بکنید خیلی بهتر از این است که ضدآفتاب خارجی گران بگیرید ولی کم استفاده بکنید. | در مقاله تفاوت بین ضدآفتاب های ایرانی و خارجی از واژه ترخیص استفاده شده است.
برتری دیگری که ضدآفتاب های ایرانی نسبت به خارجی دارند این است که ضدآفتاب های خارجی خیلی هایشان در گمرک می مانند قبل از اینکه ترخیص بشوند و این گرمای گمرک که معمولا حالا بندرعباس است یا کیش، کلا شهرهای گرم هست باعث می شود اینها دوفاز بشوند، باعث می شود اینها ناپایدار بشوند و در نتیجه مدت زمان کمتری بتوانید از آن استفاده بکنید و ضدآفتابی هم که دوفاز شد و ناپایدار شد دیگر با همزدن و تکان دادن و اینها توصیه نمی شود که استفاده بشود.
مشاهده مطلب

واژه «ترخیص» در منابع و ترجمه های احسان حسنانی


SODIUM LAUROYL LACTYLATE — The sodium salt of lactic acid, a food-grade emulsifier and mild surfactant, used as a foam- ing and cleansing agent and to give the hair a soft, silky texture. The emulsifier of choice for natural products, it offers excellent moisturizing proper ties and leaves a smooth feel after application. It penetrates the top layer of skin to offer residual moisturization, extended fragrance release and enhanced delivery of actives. (INCI dictionary)
ACETYL HEXAPEPTIDE 3: A non-toxic amino-peptide developed specifically to reduce wrinkles and the signs of premature aging. Acetyl Hexapeptide 3 is a cost-effective alternative to injections and surgical procedures. Acetyl Hexapeptide 3 temporarily limits the overproduction and release of neurotransmitters that initiate and control the intensity of facial muscle contractions. This reduction in intensity reduces and prevents the formation of dynamic wrinkles that make your skin look aged. This powerful ingredient reduces muscle contractions in a non-paralytic fashion and without toxic side effects. It is naturally derived and non-irritating to the skin. Attaching the hexapeptide to the fatty acid, acetyl, allows the resulting amino-peptide to be easily absorbed into the skin. At a 10% concentration, Acetyl Hexapeptide 3 has been shown to reduce the depth of wrinkles up to 30% after 30 days of trial use. (source: International Journal of Cosmetic Science, Vol. 24, No 5, p.303, October 2002). Currently, doctors are beginning to recommend use of Acetyl Hexapeptide 3 skin serums in conjunction with paralytic injections to prolong those results. (cellularskinrx.com)
ACETYL HEXAPEPTIDE 30: A longer chain acetyl molecule cousin to Acetyl Hexapeptide 3 and 8. Similarly, it inhibits acetylcholine release both pre- and post-synaptically to block nerve signals that cause facial muscles to contract and eventually, form lines and wrinkles. This reduction in nerve signal intensity and muscular contractions reduces and prevents the formation of dynamic wrinkles that make your skin look aged. Use of Acetyl Hexapeptide 30 in combination with other Acetyl Hexapeptide molecules has an additive effect which is more powerful than using any of the amino-peptides alone. (cellularskinrx.com)
ACETYL HEXAPEPTIDE 8: An amino-peptide developed specifically to reduce wrinkles and the signs of premature aging. Acetyl Hexapeptide 8 is the longer chain molecule cousin of Acetyl Hexapeptide 3. Similar to AH-3, it is a cost-effective alternative to injections and surgical procedures. Acetyl Hexapeptide 8 temporarily limits the overproduction and release of neurotransmitters that initiate and control the intensity of facial muscle contractions. This reduction in intensity reduces and prevents the formation of dynamic wrinkles that make your skin look aged. Used in combination with Acetyl Hexapeptide 3 and Acetyl Hexapeptide 30, it results in an additive wrinkle-relaxing effect that is more powerful than each amino-peptide used alone. (cellularskinrx.com)
BETAINE SALICYLATE: Betaine Salicylate is a natural skin conditioner derived from sugar beets. It is complexed with keratolytic BHA. It provides time-released exfoliating action long after it is removed. (cellularskinrx.com)
PENTAPEPTIDE 3: Pentapeptide-3 is a powerful yet safe wrinkle-relaxer that acts similarly to curare, the powerful paralytic nerve agent. As with curare, this powerful peptide acts at the post-synaptic membrane. The peptide prevents release of the sodium ion necessary for muscle receptors to receive nerve signals that cause the muscles to contract. The muscle stays relaxed and lines are not formed. Used in SuperMax MultiPeptide Skin Solution Serum. (cellularskinrx.com)
TRIPEPTIDE: Tripeptide has been developed as an efficient smoothing and anti-wrinkle small peptide particularly effective against expression lines by relaxing facial muscles. This active tripeptide acts in a manner similar to Walglerin 1. Acting at the post-synaptic membrane, Tripeptide is a reverible antagonist of the muscular nicotinic acetylcholine receptor (mnAChR). Tripeptide binds to the receptor; consequently it remains closed. In the closed state, sodium ions (Na+) are not released and the muscles stay relaxed. Clinical trials have shown that Tripeptide is capable of reducing expression lines/wrinkles by inhibiting muscle contractions. Used in SuperMax MultiPeptide Skin Solution Serum. (cellularskinrx.com)



package1
مطلب فوق را در شبکه های اجتماعی زیر با دوستانتان به اشتراک بگذارید